M ARROW FUNNY FACE

Date of Birth:
4/9/2013
Nickname:
Fancy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TONY & LINDSAY GABRIELSON
Breeder:
WAYNE FORISTER
Notes:
AKA - FANCY
View Additional Information on: G4 Southern Stock Longhorns