Rustic Springtime

Date of Birth:
3/20/2018
Description:
The sweetest girl in the pasture!!
Nickname:
Brownie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Cole Meeks
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
PH #:
1/18
Reg #1:
278950
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceHBR Desperado11/08/2020   
Natural ServiceBrazos Tuff Grande11/22/201911/06/2020 Calved to Brazos 10/30/2020

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.500001/09/2021