RHR SECRET WINE

Date of Birth:
4/30/2016
Nickname:
Minnie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Cole Meeks
PH #:
007
Reg #1:
CI304480
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.750005/02/2020